SZYBKIE LINKI:

Zagraniczne starty Polaków 09-13.05.2018

Użyj klawiszy ← → by przeglądać treści

10.05.2018

Hamburg (GER)

CSIYH1* incl. 8yo (Lower Level Event)

From 09/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

ORSCHEL Cassandra - DACARA E - 7 y/o

CSI4* (Higher Level Event)

From 09/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

ORSCHEL Cassandra – ACANTHYA

 

Ebreichsdorf (AUT)

CSI2* (Lower Level Event)

From 09/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

OKLA Krzysztof – CHACITOL, GIOVANNI

SZUSTKOWSKA Oliwia - F TERMIE R 14

CSIYH1* (Lower Level Event)

From 09/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

OKLA Krzysztof - W HEMBLA Z - 6 y/o

CSI1* (Lower Level Event)

From 09/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

SZUSTKOWSKA Oliwia – CLEARVILLE

 

München-Riem (GER)

CDI5* (Higher Level Event)

From 10/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

KOZANOWSKI Przemyslaw - BELCANTO 34

CDI3* (Higher Level Event)

From 10/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

MANCZAK Paula - WILLIAMS JUNIOR

CDI1* (Lower Level Event)

From 10/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

MANCZAK Paula - DONNA KARAN 13

 

Marbach (GER)

CIC3* (Higher Level Event)

From 10/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

KLENIUK Mariusz – WINONA

CIC1* (Lower Level Event)

From 10/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

GILLMAIER Julia - QUINTON 14

GONTOWIUK Katja - ORDYNAT 

 SNIEGUCKI Ksawery - RARASHEK

ZAGALA Helena - CONTENDRO LADY

 

Drammen (NOR)

CSIO3* (Higher Level Event)

From 10/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

BOBIK Jan - CHACCO AMICOR, FARMER

LUDWICZAK Krzysztof – NORDWIND, STALANDO 2

OPLATEK Andrzej - EL CAMP, STAKKATAN

WOJCIANIEC Wojciech – CHINTABLUE, NACCORD MELLONI

 

Darguziai (LTU)

CSI2*-W (Higher Level Event)

From 10/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam- JUST AN HERO, TORPEDO DES FORETS, ZAZOU SZUMAWA

KUBIAK Dawid - BAGAZZA M

MINKIEWICZ Weronika - CHOCOLATE BLUE, JOGA

SKRZYCZYNSKI Jaroslaw – CASQUELL, QUINTELLA

WASILEWSKI Lukasz - WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE

WECHTA Maksymilian - LA CALIDAD, QUINTMAN, QUVEE PRESTIGE

CSI1* (Lower Level Event)

From 10/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

MALEPSZY Matylda – AUGUST, EFRON

SASIADEK Bogna - GOLDDIGGER GR

WASILEWSKI Lukasz – FLOYD

CSIYH1* (Lower Level Event)

From 10/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam - ISSEM - 5 y/o

WECHTA Maksymilian - CLEAR CARETINA - 7 y/o, QUADRIGA - 7 y/o

 

Opglabbeek (BEL)

CSIYH1* (Lower Level Event)

From 10/05/2018 to 13/05/2018

LUSINA-GOLAS Aleksandra - CAMBEL I G - 7 y/o, CONI I G. - 7 y/o

 

Samorin (SVK)

CEI2* 120 (Lower Level Event)

From 11/05/2018 to 14/05/2018

SOLEK-KOWALSKA Ewa – ENCINO

CEI1* 80 (Lower Level Event)

From 11/05/2018 to 14/05/2018

KADZIOLKA Zuzanna - DON QARIE

KAZMIERSKI Robert – GRIMBOLT

PALCZAK Natalia - MODELINA

RYGOL Barbara - EL MAHDI

SAJDAK Tadeusz - CZORT Z GOR

SOJKA Andrzej - SCHEDAN

 

Moorsele (BEL)

10-13/05/2018

CVI3* Aleksandra Mazińska - Dutch Elliot Z

CVIJ2* Marcelina Mazińska - Dutch Elliot Z

CVIJ1* Zuzanna Bogdańska - Dutch Elliot Z

CVIJ1* Zofia Mikołajczak- Dutch Elliot Z